Ad

Vaneese Thomas

Real Name:Vaneese Yseult Thomas
Profile:

Singer, songwriter, producer and actress, born 1959 in Memphis, Tennessee.
She also owns the Peaceful Waters Music recording studio/record label/music publishing company.
Vaneese Thomas is a daughter of Rufus Thomas, sister of Carla Thomas and Marvell Thomas.

Sites:vaneesethomas.com
Aliases:Vaneese Thomas-White
In Groups:Colors (3), The Honeybellz
Variations:
Viewing All | Vaneese Thomas

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0