Patsy Kensit

Real Name:
Patricia Jude Francis Kensit Healy
Profile:
English actress and singer, born 4 March 1968 in Hounslow, West London, England, UK.
Married to Dan Donovan 1988 to 1991.
Married to Jim Kerr 1992 to 1996.
Married to Liam Gallagher 1997 to 2000.
Married to Jeremy Healy 2007 (split up 2010).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

07·5P-425 Patsy Kensit - Having It All album art Eighth Wonder = エイス・ワンダー* Featuring Patsy Kensit = パッツィ・ケンジット* Eighth Wonder = エイス・ワンダー* Featuring Patsy Kensit = パッツィ・ケンジット* - Having It All (Single) Epic, Epic/Sony 07·5P-425 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
611 528 Patsy Kensit - La Luce Buona Delle Stelle album art Eros Ramazzotti duet with Patsy Kensit Eros Ramazzotti duet with Patsy Kensit - La Luce Buona Delle Stelle (Single, Maxi) DDD 611 528 Europe 1988 Sell This Version
31-68939 Patsy Kensit - I'm Not Scared album art Eighth Wonder Featuring Patsy Kensit Eighth Wonder Featuring Patsy Kensit - I'm Not Scared (Single) WTG Records 31-68939 US 1988 Sell This Version
82876669879 Patsy Kensit - I Got You Babe / Soda Pop album art Merrion*, McCall* & Kensit* / Bo Selecta Merrion*, McCall* & Kensit* / Bo Selecta - I Got You Babe / Soda Pop (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876669879 UK 2004 Sell This Version