Ilya Deep

Ilya Deep

Real Name:
Илья Герус (Ilya Gerus)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Sochi, Russia
Born: 19-03-1990
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2787510]

Artist

Ilya Deep Discography Tracks

Albums

GSREC112 Ilya Deep Magnetic Moment(6xFile, WAV) Green Snake Records GSREC112 Russia 2013

Singles & EPs

SBR010 Ilya Deep Lolo(File, MP3, EP, 320) SoHo Beats Recordings SBR010 US 2012
PTR224 Ilya Deep Moon(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Polytechnic Recordings PTR224 US 2013

Miscellaneous

Ilya Deep Icarus LuPS Records Netherlands 2013
ESR 140, ESR140 Ilya Deep Uncontrolled Attraction(5xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 140, ESR140 Russia 2013
ETREE031 Ilya Deep Let's Call It A Day(4xFile, MP3, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE031 Poland 2013
ETREE068 Ilya Deep & Qsilver Ilya Deep & Qsilver - Heart Of The Clock(5xFile, MP3, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE068 Poland 2013
LuPSRec 161 Ilya Deep & Jacco@Work Ilya Deep & Jacco@Work - My Little Girl(4xFile, WAV) LuPS Records LuPSRec 161 Netherlands 2013
STRE022 Ilya Deep Ghostly Horsemen(3xFile, MP3, 320) Stereo Enchained STRE022 Switzerland 2013
STRE040 Ilya Deep Levitation In The Fog Over The River(2xFile, MP3, 320) Stereo Enchained STRE040 Switzerland 2014

Videos (6) Edit