Morgan Nicholls

Real Name:
Morgan Daniel Nicholls
Profile:
Morgan Daniel Nicholls (born 18 March 1971) is an English musician.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Morgan Nicholls Discography Tracks

Albums

Morgan Nicholls - Organized album art Morgan* Organized (Album) Source, Source Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Morgan Nicholls - Miss Parker album art Morgan* Miss Parker (Single) Source, Source Europe 1999 Sell This Version
SOUR 001, none Morgan Nicholls - Soul Searching album art Morgan* Soul Searching(7", Single, Ltd) Source, ZubiZaretta Records SOUR 001, none UK 1999 Sell This Version
Morgan Nicholls - When I Close My Eyes EP album art Morgan* When I Close My Eyes EP (EP) Source, Source UK 2000 Sell This Version
Morgan Nicholls - Sitting In The Sun album art Morgan* Sitting In The Sun (Maxi, Single) Source, Virgin UK 2000 Sell This Version
Morgan Nicholls - Flying High album art Morgan* Flying High (Maxi, Single) Source, Source UK 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit