Courtney Barnett

Real Name:
Courtney Melba Barnett
Profile:
Courtney Melba Barnett (born 3 November 1987) is a singer-songwriter and guitarist from Melbourne, Australia
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Courtney Barnett
CB

Courtney Barnett Discography Tracks

Albums

Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I Sit And Think, And Sometimes I Just Sit album art Courtney Barnett Sometimes I Sit And Think, And Sometimes I Just Sit (Album, Single) Milk! Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - Lotta Sea Lice album art Courtney Barnett And Kurt Vile Courtney Barnett And Kurt Vile - Lotta Sea Lice (Album) Matador, Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, Mom + Pop UK 2017 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - Tell Me How You Really Feel album art Courtney Barnett Tell Me How You Really Feel (Album) Mom + Pop, Milk! Records, Marathon Artists US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Courtney Barnett - I've Got A Friend Called Emily Ferris. album art Courtney Barnett I've Got A Friend Called Emily Ferris. (EP) Milk! Records Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - History Eraser album art Courtney Barnett History Eraser (Single) Milk! Records Australia 2012 Sell This Version
MILK 004 Courtney Barnett - Mount Beauty / History Eraser album art Jen Cloher / Courtney Barnett Jen Cloher / Courtney Barnett - Mount Beauty / History Eraser(7", Ltd) Milk! Records MILK 004 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - Avant Gardener album art Courtney Barnett Avant Gardener (Single) Milk! Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
MILK008 Courtney Barnett - How To Carve A Carrot Into A Rose album art Courtney Barnett How To Carve A Carrot Into A Rose(CD, EP) Milk! Records MILK008 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Live At Splendour In The Grass album art Courtney Barnett Live At Splendour In The Grass(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none 2014
Courtney Barnett - Nobody Really Cares If You Don't Go To The Party album art Courtney Barnett Nobody Really Cares If You Don't Go To The Party (Single) Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Milk! Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - Dead Fox album art Courtney Barnett Dead Fox (Single) Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Milk! Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - Pedestrian At Best album art Courtney Barnett Pedestrian At Best (Single) Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Mom + Pop Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - Boxing Day Blues (Revisited) album art Courtney Barnett Boxing Day Blues (Revisited) (Single) Third Man Records US 2015 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - Needle In The Hay / Swan Street Swagger album art Jen Cloher, Courtney Barnett Jen Cloher, Courtney Barnett - Needle In The Hay / Swan Street Swagger (Single) Milk! Records Australia 2015 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Depreston album art Courtney Barnett Depreston(CDr, Single, Promo) Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version
FFF-001 Courtney Barnett - From The Archives album art Courtney Barnett / Ted Leo And The Pharmacists* Courtney Barnett / Ted Leo And The Pharmacists* - From The Archives(7", Whi) Fun Fun Fun Fest FFF-001 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Live At Electric Lady Studios album art Courtney Barnett Live At Electric Lady Studios(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mom + Pop none US 2015
HA0038v Courtney Barnett - Kim's Caravan album art Courtney Barnett Kim's Caravan(12", Ltd) Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Mom + Pop HA0038v UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - How To Boil An Egg / Jesus Part 2 album art Courtney Barnett / Blank Realm Courtney Barnett / Blank Realm - How To Boil An Egg / Jesus Part 2(7", Single, Ltd) Milk! Records, Bedroom Suck Records none Australia 2017 Sell This Version
none, MP307 Courtney Barnett - How To Boil An Egg album art Courtney Barnett How To Boil An Egg(7", S/Sided, Single, Ltd, W/Lbl) Milk! Records, Mom + Pop none, MP307 US 2017 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - Nameless, Faceless album art Courtney Barnett Nameless, Faceless (Single) Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, Mom + Pop Australia 2018 Sell This Version
MA0124 Courtney Barnett - City Looks Pretty album art Courtney Barnett City Looks Pretty(12", Ltd) Milk! Records, Mom + Pop, Marathon Artists MA0124 UK, Europe & US 2018 Sell This Version
MP378, none Courtney Barnett - Spotify Singles album art Courtney Barnett Spotify Singles(7", Single, Ltd, Whi) Mom + Pop, Milk! Records, Marathon Artists MP378, none 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Courtney Barnett - The Double EP: A Sea Of Split Peas album art Courtney Barnett The Double EP: A Sea Of Split Peas (EP, Comp) Milk! Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
Courtney Barnett - B-Sides album art Courtney Barnett B-Sides (Comp) Tumblr IRL, Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, Mom + Pop 2015 Sell This Version