Courtney Barnett

Real Name:
Courtney Melba Barnett
Profile:
Courtney Melba Barnett (born 3 November 1987) is a singer-songwriter and guitarist from Melbourne, Australia
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Courtney Barnett
CB

Albums

HA0036DP Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I Sit And Think, And Sometimes I Just Sit album art Courtney Barnett Sometimes I Sit And Think, And Sometimes I Just Sit (Album, Single) Milk! Records HA0036DP Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Lotta Sea Lice album art Courtney Barnett And Kurt Vile Courtney Barnett And Kurt Vile - Lotta Sea Lice (Album) Matador, Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, Mom + Pop none UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
MP350 Courtney Barnett - Tell Me How You Really Feel album art Courtney Barnett Tell Me How You Really Feel (Album) Milk! Records MP350 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - MTV Unplugged album art Courtney Barnett MTV Unplugged (Album) Milk! Records none 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Courtney Barnett - I've Got A Friend Called Emily Ferris. album art Courtney Barnett I've Got A Friend Called Emily Ferris. (EP) Milk! Records none Australia 2012 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - History Eraser album art Courtney Barnett History Eraser (Single) Milk! Records none Australia 2012 Sell This Version
MILK 004 Courtney Barnett - Mount Beauty / History Eraser album art Jen Cloher / Courtney Barnett Jen Cloher / Courtney Barnett - Mount Beauty / History Eraser(7", Ltd) Milk! Records MILK 004 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - How To Carve A Carrot Into A Rose album art Courtney Barnett How To Carve A Carrot Into A Rose (EP) Milk! Records none Australia 2013 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Avant Gardener album art Courtney Barnett Avant Gardener (Single) Milk! Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Live At Splendour In The Grass album art Courtney Barnett Live At Splendour In The Grass(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none 2014
none Courtney Barnett - Nobody Really Cares If You Don't Go To The Party album art Courtney Barnett Nobody Really Cares If You Don't Go To The Party (Single) Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Milk! Records none US 2015 Sell This Version
HA0037V Courtney Barnett - Pedestrian At Best album art Courtney Barnett Pedestrian At Best (Single) Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Mom + Pop HA0037V Australia 2015 Sell This Version
TMR-321 Courtney Barnett - Boxing Day Blues (Revisited) album art Courtney Barnett Boxing Day Blues (Revisited) (Single) Third Man Records TMR-321 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Dead Fox album art Courtney Barnett Dead Fox (Single) Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Milk! Records none US 2015 Sell This Version
MILK016 Courtney Barnett - Needle In The Hay / Swan Street Swagger album art Jen Cloher / Courtney Barnett Jen Cloher / Courtney Barnett - Needle In The Hay / Swan Street Swagger (Single) Milk! Records MILK016 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Depreston album art Courtney Barnett Depreston(CDr, Single, Promo) Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version
FFF-001 Courtney Barnett - From The Archives album art Courtney Barnett / Ted Leo And The Pharmacists* Courtney Barnett / Ted Leo And The Pharmacists* - From The Archives(7", Whi) Fun Fun Fun Fest FFF-001 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Live At Electric Lady Studios album art Courtney Barnett Live At Electric Lady Studios(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mom + Pop none US 2015
HA0038v Courtney Barnett - Kim's Caravan album art Courtney Barnett Kim's Caravan(12", Ltd) Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Mom + Pop HA0038v UK 2015 Sell This Version
none, HA0037DP Courtney Barnett - Elevator Operator album art Courtney Barnett Elevator Operator(CDr, Single, Promo) Marathon Artists, House Anxiety Records, Milk! Records none, HA0037DP UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - Bein' Around album art Courtney Barnett Bein' Around(CDr, Single, Promo) Marathon Artists none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Courtney Barnett - How To Boil An Egg / Jesus Part 2 album art Courtney Barnett / Blank Realm Courtney Barnett / Blank Realm - How To Boil An Egg / Jesus Part 2(7", Single, Ltd) Milk! Records, Bedroom Suck Records none Australia 2017 Sell This Version
none, MP307 Courtney Barnett - How To Boil An Egg album art Courtney Barnett How To Boil An Egg(7", S/Sided, Single, Ltd, W/Lbl) Milk! Records, Mom + Pop none, MP307 US 2017 Sell This Version
MA0155 Courtney Barnett - Spotify Singles album art Courtney Barnett Spotify Singles (Single) Mom + Pop, Milk! Records, Marathon Artists MA0155 2018 Sell This Version
CB7 Courtney Barnett - Nameless, Faceless album art Courtney Barnett Nameless, Faceless Milk! Records, Marathon Artists, Mom + Pop CB7 Australia 2018 Sell This Version