Katie Melua

Real Name:
Ketevan Melua
Profile:
Ketevan "Katie" Melua (/ˈmɛluːə/; Georgian: ქეთევან "ქეთი" მელუა ; born 16 September 1984) is a Georgian-born British singer, songwriter and musician.
Married to British ex-motorcycle racer James Toseland
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Katie Melua

Katie Melua Discography Tracks

Albums

Katie Melua - Call Off The Search album art Katie Melua Call Off The Search (Album) Dramatico UK 2003 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Piece By Piece album art Katie Melua Piece By Piece (Album) Dramatico Europe 2005 Sell This Version
DRAMCD0007 Katie Melua - Piece By Piece (Sampler Of Excerpts) album art Katie Melua Piece By Piece (Sampler Of Excerpts)(CD, Promo, Smplr) Dramatico DRAMCD0007 2005 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Pictures album art Katie Melua Pictures (Album) Dramatico US 2007 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Live At The O² Arena album art Katie Melua Live At The O² Arena (Album) Dramatico Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - The House album art Katie Melua The House (Album) Dramatico UK 2010 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Secret Symphony album art Katie Melua Secret Symphony (Album) Dramatico Asia 2012 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Ketevan album art Katie Melua Ketevan (Album) Dramatico 2013 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - In Winter album art Katie Melua In Winter (Album) BMG Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Katie Melua - The Closest Thing To Crazy album art Katie Melua The Closest Thing To Crazy (Single) Dramatico UK 2003 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Call Off The Search album art Katie Melua Call Off The Search (Single) Dramatico UK 2004 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS0008 Katie Melua - Belfast (Penguins & Cats) / My Aphrodisiac Is You album art Katie Melua Belfast (Penguins & Cats) / My Aphrodisiac Is You(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico DRAMCDS0008 UK 2004 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS0007 Katie Melua - Crawling Up A Hill album art Katie Melua Crawling Up A Hill(CD, Single, Enh) Dramatico DRAMCDS0007 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - I Cried For You / Just Like Heaven album art Katie Melua I Cried For You / Just Like Heaven (Single) Dramatico UK 2005 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Nine Million Bicycles album art Katie Melua Nine Million Bicycles (Single) Dramatico UK 2005 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS0009 Katie Melua - Blame It On The Moon album art Katie Melua Blame It On The Moon(CD, Maxi) Dramatico DRAMCDS0009 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - It's Only Pain album art Katie Melua It's Only Pain (Single) Dramatico UK & Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Shy Boy album art Katie Melua Shy Boy (Single) Dramatico Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Spider's Web album art Katie Melua Spider's Web (Single) Dramatico 2006 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS0019 Katie Melua - Just Like Heaven album art Katie Melua Just Like Heaven(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico DRAMCDS0019 US 2006 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - What A Wonderful World (Duet) album art Eva Cassidy & Katie Melua Eva Cassidy & Katie Melua - What A Wonderful World (Duet) (Single) Tesco UK 2007 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - If You Were A Sailboat album art Katie Melua If You Were A Sailboat (Maxi) Dramatico UK 2007 Sell This Version
DRAMCDS0030 Katie Melua - Mary Pickford album art Katie Melua Mary Pickford(CD, Single, Promo) Dramatico DRAMCDS0030 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - Toy Collection album art Katie Melua Toy Collection (Single) Dramatico UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Katie Melua - If The Lights Go Out album art Katie Melua If The Lights Go Out (Single) Dramatico UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version