Real Name:
ქეთევან მელუა (Ketevan Melua)
Profile:
Ketevan "Katie" Melua (Georgian: ქეთევან "ქეთი" მელუა ; born 16 September 1984) is a Georgian-born British singer, songwriter and musician.
Formerly married to British ex-motorcycle racer James Toseland
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DRAMCD0002 Call Off The Search — Katie Melua Katie Melua Call Off The Search (Album) Dramatico DRAMCD0002 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DRAMCDS0003 The Closest Thing To Crazy — Katie Melua Katie Melua The Closest Thing To Crazy(CD, Promo, Smplr) Dramatico DRAMCDS0003 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DRAMCD0007 Piece By Piece — Katie Melua Katie Melua Piece By Piece (Album) Dramatico DRAMCD0007 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DRAMCD0035 Pictures — Katie Melua Katie Melua Pictures (Album) Dramatico DRAMCD0035 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DRAMCD0053 Live At The O² Arena — Katie Melua Katie Melua Live At The O² Arena (Album) Dramatico DRAMCD0053 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CDJUST380 The House — Katie Melua Katie Melua The House (Album) Dramatico CDJUST380 South Africa 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EVSA186HQ Secret Symphony — Katie Melua Katie Melua Secret Symphony (Album) Dramatico EVSA186HQ Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
987055022 Ketevan — Katie Melua Katie Melua Ketevan (Album) Dramatico 987055022 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
538234952 In Winter — Katie Melua Katie Melua In Winter (Album) BMG 538234952 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
538558842, 538559352 Live In Concert — Katie Melua Katie Melua Featuring Gori Women's Choir Katie Melua Featuring Gori Women's Choir - Live In Concert(2xCD, Album, Ltd) BMG, BMG 538558842, 538559352 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
483 8586 |G|H|, 00289 483 8586 |G|H|, 00289 483 8586 City Lights — Katie Melua Lisa Batiashvili & Nikoloz Rachveli / Katie MeluaTill BrönnerMiloš*Maximilian Hornung Lisa Batiashvili & Nikoloz Rachveli / Katie MeluaTill BrönnerMiloš*Maximilian Hornung - City Lights (Album) Deutsche Grammophon, Deutsche Grammophon, Deutsche Grammophon 483 8586 |G|H|, 00289 483 8586 |G|H|, 00289 483 8586 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
538624891 Album No. 8 — Katie Melua Katie Melua Album No. 8 (Album) BMG 538624891 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
538751522 Acoustic Album No. 8 — Katie Melua Katie Melua Acoustic Album No. 8(CD, Album) BMG 538751522 Europe 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
538807842 Aerial Objects — Katie Melua Simon Goff, Katie Melua Simon Goff, Katie Melua - Aerial Objects (Album) Modern Recordings 538807842 UK 2022 Sell This Version