Johnny Ramone

Real Name:
John William Cummings
Profile:
Born - 8 October 1949, Queens, New York, USA
Died - 15 September 2004, Los Angeles, California, USA (in his sleep of prostate cancer).

Johnny Ramone, was an American guitarist and songwriter, best known for being the guitarist for the punk rock band the Ramones.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

CLO-1691 Johnny Ramone - The Final Sessions album art Johnny Ramone The Final Sessions (Single) Cleopatra CLO-1691 US 2014 Sell This Version
RAN 291 Johnny Ramone - Good Rockin' Tonight album art Headcat* With Johnny Ramone Headcat* With Johnny Ramone - Good Rockin' Tonight Randale Records RAN 291 Germany 2019 Sell This Version