Isabelle Adjani

Real Name:
Isabelle Yasmine Adjani
Profile:
French actress and singer.
Born June 27, 1955 in Paris, France to an algerian father and a german mother.
Sites:
Variations:

Isabelle Adjani Discography Tracks

Albums

Isabelle Adjani - Isabelle Adjani album art Isabelle Adjani Isabelle Adjani (Album) Philips France 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Isabelle Adjani - Pull Marine album art Isabelle Adjani Pull Marine (Single) Philips France 1983 Sell This Version
814 884-7 Isabelle Adjani - Beau Oui Comme Bowie album art Isabelle Adjani Beau Oui Comme Bowie(7", Single) Philips 814 884-7 France 1983 Sell This Version
814 973-7 Isabelle Adjani - Beau Oui Comme Bowie / Ohio album art Isabelle Adjani Beau Oui Comme Bowie / Ohio(7", Single) Philips 814 973-7 France 1983 Sell This Version
Isabelle Adjani - Princesse Au Petit Pois album art Isabelle Adjani Princesse Au Petit Pois (Single) Philips France 1986 Sell This Version
1998 Isabelle Adjani - Mademoiselle Chante Le Blues / Pull Marine album art Patricia Kaas / Isabelle Adjani Patricia Kaas / Isabelle Adjani - Mademoiselle Chante Le Blues / Pull Marine(CD, Single, Promo, S/Edition) PolyGram Projets Spéciaux 1998 France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

848 481-2 Isabelle Adjani - Actrices album art Adjani* / Bardot* / Birkin* / Charlotte G.* / Darc* / Deneuve* / Moreau* Adjani* / Bardot* / Birkin* / Charlotte G.* / Darc* / Deneuve* / Moreau* - Actrices(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Comp + CD, Alb) Philips 848 481-2 France 1991 Sell This Version

Videos

080 420-2 Isabelle Adjani - Pull Marine album art Isabelle Adjani Pull Marine(CDV, Single, Comp, PAL) Philips 080 420-2 France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Isabelle Adjani - Isabelle Adjani Lit Le Journal D'Alice James album art Alice James, Isabelle Adjani Alice James, Isabelle Adjani - Isabelle Adjani Lit Le Journal D'Alice James(Cass) Des Femmes none France 1983 Sell This Version