Joey Riot

Real Name:
Joseph McHugh
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Joey Riot - The Joey Riot EP album art Joey Riot The Joey Riot EP (EP) Quosh Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Everynight / Don't Leave Me album art Joey Riot vs. DJ Techno Trance* & Darren Grant (2) Joey Riot vs. DJ Techno Trance* & Darren Grant (2) - Everynight / Don't Leave Me Maximum Impact UK 2005 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Born Hardcore / Break Down album art Joey Riot Born Hardcore / Break Down Relentless Vinyl UK 2005 Sell This Version
redem36 Joey Riot - On A Dream / Cross Format album art John McCash & Joey Riot John McCash & Joey Riot - On A Dream / Cross Format(12") Redemption redem36 UK 2005 Sell This Version
HCC003 Joey Riot - Wide Awake / Close My Eyes album art Joey Riot vs. Resist* Joey Riot vs. Resist* - Wide Awake / Close My Eyes(12") Hardcore Collections HCC003 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Don't Make Me Wait album art Joey Riot & Angel Eyez Joey Riot & Angel Eyez - Don't Make Me Wait Next Generation Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Time Of My Life / Hypnomatic / Remember album art Joey Riot Time Of My Life / Hypnomatic / Remember Quosh Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Into Tomorrow / Total Confusion album art Joey Riot Feat. Ali* Joey Riot Feat. Ali* - Into Tomorrow / Total Confusion Blatant Beats UK 2006 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Together Again / You Make Me Feel album art Joey Riot vs Technotrance Joey Riot vs Technotrance - Together Again / You Make Me Feel Quosh Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Turn Up The Bassline / Rock This Party album art Seduction* & Joey Riot Seduction* & Joey Riot - Turn Up The Bassline / Rock This Party Maximum Impact UK 2006 Sell This Version
RLNT:027 Joey Riot - The Joey Riot EP album art Joey Riot The Joey Riot EP(12", EP) Relentless Vinyl RLNT:027 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Hyperspeed (Sy & Unknown Remix) / Jumpin' Pumpin' album art Adam Harris / Joey Riot Adam Harris / Joey Riot - Hyperspeed (Sy & Unknown Remix) / Jumpin' Pumpin' Quosh Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Work It / Out Of The Blue album art Seduction* & Joey Riot Seduction* & Joey Riot - Work It / Out Of The Blue Maximum Impact UK 2007 Sell This Version
LTR003 Joey Riot - Brainwashed EP album art Seduction* & Joey Riot Seduction* & Joey Riot - Brainwashed EP(12", EP) Lethal Theory LTR003 UK 2007 Sell This Version
LTR011 Joey Riot - Get In The Flow / Gimme A Bassline album art Joey Riot / DJ Kurt vs. DJ Pikey* Joey Riot / DJ Kurt vs. DJ Pikey* - Get In The Flow / Gimme A Bassline(12") Lethal Theory LTR011 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LTR005 Joey Riot - The Power Within / World Domination album art Joey Riot & Kelly C / DJ Kurt Joey Riot & Kelly C / DJ Kurt - The Power Within / World Domination(12") Lethal Theory LTR005 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LTR008 Joey Riot - Shimmy / Deep Inside album art DJ Kurt / Joey Riot Feat. MC Enemy DJ Kurt / Joey Riot Feat. MC Enemy - Shimmy / Deep Inside(12") Lethal Theory LTR008 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LTR006 Joey Riot - Motivate / Rock The Dance Floor album art DJ Kurt Feat MC Mental / Joey Riot Vs Active Force DJ Kurt Feat MC Mental / Joey Riot Vs Active Force - Motivate / Rock The Dance Floor(12") Lethal Theory LTR006 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LTR015 Joey Riot - Always Be There / Makin Me Horny album art Joey Riot / DJ Kurt vs. Sum DJ Joey Riot / DJ Kurt vs. Sum DJ - Always Be There / Makin Me Horny(12") Lethal Theory LTR015 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LTR012 Joey Riot - I'll Make Yas Hardcore / Morning Sun album art DJ Kurt / Joey Riot DJ Kurt / Joey Riot - I'll Make Yas Hardcore / Morning Sun(12") Lethal Theory LTR012 UK 2008 Sell This Version
THC009 Joey Riot - Gotta Believe (Re-Con Remix) / Bassline Thunder / Life Force Generator (Remix) album art Ramos, Supreme & Sunset Regime & Joey Riot Ramos, Supreme & Sunset Regime & Joey Riot - Gotta Believe (Re-Con Remix) / Bassline Thunder / Life Force Generator (Remix)(12") Turbulence Hardcore THC009 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LTR016 Joey Riot - I Don't Like It / Hardcore Baby album art DJ Kurt / Joey Riot DJ Kurt / Joey Riot - I Don't Like It / Hardcore Baby(12") Lethal Theory LTR016 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LTR010 Joey Riot - Electron / Bass Overload album art DJ Kurt / Joey Riot DJ Kurt / Joey Riot - Electron / Bass Overload(12") Lethal Theory LTR010 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LTR007 Joey Riot - Holdin On / Straight From The Underground album art Joey Riot / DJ Kurt Joey Riot / DJ Kurt - Holdin On / Straight From The Underground(12") Lethal Theory LTR007 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Joey Riot - Never Ending Dream / Hardcore Power album art Sc@r / Joey Riot Sc@r / Joey Riot - Never Ending Dream / Hardcore Power Raw Elements (2) UK 2009 Sell This Version