Jack Shit

Aliases:

Instruments & Performance

Jack Shit - EP EP album art The Epileptix* The Epileptix* - EP EP (EP) GMM Records, Born To Kill Productions US 1997 Sell This Version
PR #12 Jack Shit - Punk Fuckin Rock Split 7" album art Epileptix / Druggies* Epileptix / Druggies* - Punk Fuckin Rock Split 7"(7") Pelado Records PR #12 US 1998 Sell This Version
TPR 001, CR 001 Jack Shit - Greatest Fits album art Epileptix Epileptix - Greatest Fits(LP) Tom Perkins Records, Criminal Records (21) TPR 001, CR 001 US 1999 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

6817-2 Jack Shit - Rogue's Gallery: Pirate Ballads, Sea Songs, & Chanteys album art Various Various - Rogue's Gallery: Pirate Ballads, Sea Songs, & Chanteys(2xCD, Album) Anti- 6817-2 Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Technical

Jack Shit - Lizard Boy album art Clone Defects Clone Defects - Lizard Boy (EP) Italy Records, Superior Sounds US 2000 Sell This Version