Perry Farrell

Perry Farrell

Real Name:
Peretz Bernstein
Profile:
Born: March 29, 1959, Queens, New York
In Groups:
Variations:

Perry Farrell Discography

Albums

Perry Farrell Song Yet To Be Sung (Album) Virgin, Virgin Music Canada Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO-CD-4251-R Perry Farrell Rev(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-4251-R US 1999 Sell This Version
Perry Farrell Song Yet To Be Sung (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin US 2001 Sell This Version
7087 6 16831 1 0, SPRO-16831 Perry Farrell Shekina(12", Promo) Virgin Records America, Inc., Virgin Records America, Inc. 7087 6 16831 1 0, SPRO-16831 US 2002 Sell This Version
GND 000 Perry Farrell vs. Rocket Perry Farrell vs. Rocket - Seeds(12", Ltd, Promo, W/Lbl, Sti) Grayhound Recordings GND 000 US 2002 Sell This Version
ESL0082 Thievery Corporation Featuring Perry Farrell Thievery Corporation Featuring Perry Farrell - Revolution Solution(CD, Maxi) Eighteenth Street Lounge Music ESL0082 US 2004 Sell This Version
GND 050 Rocket vs. Peretz* Rocket vs. Peretz* - 2 Souls Alone(12") Grayhound Recordings GND 050 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Perry Farrell Go All The Way (Into The Twilight)(CD, Single, Promo) Bells Are Ringing none US 2008 Sell This Version
Infected Mushroom feat Perry Farrell Infected Mushroom feat Perry Farrell - Killing Time: The Remixes (Single) HOM-Mega Productions Israel 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

Perry Farrell Rev (Comp) Warner Bros. Records Australia 1999 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PR 01710 Perry Farrell Rev(CD, Promo, Smplr) WEA Music, Warner Bros. Records PR 01710 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4239 Perry Farrell Rev Sampler(CD, Smplr, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-4239 US 1999 Sell This Version
Perry Farrell Song Yet To Be Sung Sampler Virgin Europe 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit