Shifty Shellshock

Real Name:
Seth Brooks Binzer
Profile:
American singer, guitar player, born on August 23, 1974. Former singer of Crazy Town.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Shifty Shellshock - Happy * Love * Sick album art Shifty Shellshock Happy * Love * Sick (Album) Maverick Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shifty Shellshock - Turning Me On album art Shifty* Turning Me On (Single) Maverick Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Shifty Shellshock - Slide Along Side album art Shifty* Slide Along Side (Single, Maxi) Maverick, Maverick UK 2004 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-101461 Shifty* Turning Me On(CDr, EP, Promo) Maverick PRO-CDR-101461 US 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Shifty Shellshock - Selections From Happy * Love * Sick album art Shifty* Selections From Happy * Love * Sick(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Maverick none UK 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit