Planet Love

Planet Love

Real Name:
Marco Repetto
Aliases:

Planet Love Discography

Albums

xodya 1 Planet Love Magic(CD, Album) Axodya xodya 1 Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
Superstition 2057, SUPER 2057 Planet Love Volume 2(2xCD, Album) Superstition, Superstition Superstition 2057, SUPER 2057 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MQR 0041 Planet Love Planet Love(12") Mighty Quinn Records MQR 0041 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Planet Love Magical Excerpts E.P. (EP) Cosmic Trigger Germany 1993 Sell This Version
DIS008 Planet Love Experience(12") Disturbance DIS008 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
GLORY 001 Planet Love Population(12") Glory Glory GLORY 001 UK 1994 Sell This Version
Superstition 2055-6 Planet Love Dolphine & Duck(2x10") Superstition Superstition 2055-6 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Superstition 2066 Planet Love The Synectics Remixes(12") Superstition Superstition 2066 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (25) Edit