John Newman (5)

Real Name:
John William Peter Newman
Profile:
British soul singer and musician
Born 16 June 1990 in Keighley, West Yorkshire
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

3759690(86) John Newman (5) - Tribute album art John Newman (5) Tribute (Album) Island Records 3759690(86) Poland 2013 Sell This Version
4763617(86) John Newman (5) - Revolve album art John Newman (5) Revolve (Album) Island Records 4763617(86) Poland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none John Newman (5) - Not Giving In album art Rudimental Ft. John Newman (5) + Alex Clare (2) Rudimental Ft. John Newman (5) + Alex Clare (2) - Not Giving In (Single, EP) Asylum Records none UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Feel The Love album art Rudimental ft. John Newman (5) Rudimental ft. John Newman (5) - Feel The Love (Single, Maxi) Asylum Records, Black Butter Records none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Love Me Again album art John Newman (5) Love Me Again (Single, EP) Island Records Group, Universal Music Group none France 2013 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Losing Sleep album art John Newman (5) Losing Sleep (EP, Single) Island Records none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
00602537521920 John Newman (5) - Cheating album art John Newman (5) Cheating (Single, EP) Island Records 00602537521920 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Gold Dust album art John Newman (5) Gold Dust(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Records none UK & Europe 2013
00602537824168 John Newman (5) - Out Of My Head album art John Newman (5) Out Of My Head (Single) Island Records 00602537824168 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Blame album art Calvin Harris Feat. John Newman (5) Calvin Harris Feat. John Newman (5) - Blame (Single) Deconstruction, Fly Eye, Columbia none UK & Ireland 2014 Sell This Version
CAGICD01 John Newman (5) - Come And Get It album art John Newman (5) Come And Get It (Single) Island Records CAGICD01 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Tiring Game album art John Newman (5) Featuring Charlie Wilson John Newman (5) Featuring Charlie Wilson - Tiring Game (Single) Island Records none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Give Me Your Love album art Sigala Featuring John Newman (5) & Nile Rodgers Sigala Featuring John Newman (5) & Nile Rodgers - Give Me Your Love (Single, EP) B1 Recordings none US 2016
none John Newman (5) - Olé album art John Newman (5) Olé (Single) Island Records none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Fire In Me album art John Newman (5) Fire In Me (Single) Island Records none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Feelings album art John Newman (5) Feelings (Single) Universal Music Group none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Without You album art John Newman (5) And Nina Nesbitt John Newman (5) And Nina Nesbitt - Without You (Single) Universal Music Operations Ltd. none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - A.N.i.M.A.L album art John Newman (5) A.N.i.M.A.L(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Island Records none 2019
none John Newman (5) - High On You album art Sigma (8) X John Newman (5) Sigma (8) X John Newman (5) - High On You(File, FLAC, Single) 3Beat none Europe 2020
none John Newman (5) - Stand By Me album art John Newman (5) Stand By Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Island Records none 2020

Miscellaneous

none John Newman (5) - Feel The Love / Intro album art Rudimental ft. John Newman (5) / The Teachers Rudimental ft. John Newman (5) / The Teachers - Feel The Love / Intro(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
none John Newman (5) - Stay The Night (Unplugged Version) album art John Newman (5) Stay The Night (Unplugged Version)(File, MP3, 320) Island Records none UK & Europe 2012
TRYCD1 John Newman (5) - Try (Demo Version) album art John Newman (5) Try (Demo Version) Universal Music TRYCD1 UK 2013 Sell This Version
REVOLVECD01 John Newman (5) - Album Sampler album art John Newman (5) Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Island Records REVOLVECD01 UK 2015 Sell This Version