Ad

Paul Howard (11)

Real Name:Paul Leory Howard
Profile:

Jazz clarinetist and alto saxophonist, born September 20, 1895 in Steubenville, Ohio, died February 18, 1980 in Los Angeles, California.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
In Groups:Harvey Brooks' Quality Four, Paul Howard's Quality Serenaders
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Howard (11)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0