Debby Moore (2)

Real Name:
Emmaline McDade
Profile:
American jazz singer, born 1925 in St. Augustine Florida as Emmaline Maultsby; died January 2, 2017 ibid.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Debby Moore (2)
[a2800096]

Artist

Albums

Debby Moore (2) - My Kind Of Blues album art Debby Moore (2) My Kind Of Blues (Album) Top Rank International US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RS 601 Debby Moore (2) - Five Months, Two Weeks, Two Days / I Get A Feeling album art Debby Moore (2) Five Months, Two Weeks, Two Days / I Get A Feeling(7", Single, Promo) Top Rank International RS 601 US 1960 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit