Death Frees Every Soul

Death Frees Every Soul

Real Name:
Thomas Martin
Profile:
Blackened Noise project from Scotland.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2800474]

Artist

Death Frees Every Soul Discography

Albums

019 Death Frees Every Soul / Werewolf Jerusalem Death Frees Every Soul / Werewolf Jerusalem - Split(CDr, Ltd) Victimology Rec. 019 Serbia 2012 Sell This Version
AOW 124 Ataraxy And Death Frees Every Soul Ataraxy And Death Frees Every Soul - Sodom And Gomorrah(CDr, Album, Ltd) Altar Of Waste AOW 124 US 2013 Sell This Version
027 Death Frees Every Soul The Plague Carrier(CDr, Album, Ltd) Victimology Rec. 027 Serbia 2013 Sell This Version
none Death Frees Every Soul Eye Of Cronus(3xFile, FLAC) Not On Label none 2013
021 Death Frees Every Soul The Hunters In The Snow(CDr, Album, Ltd) Vagary Records (2) 021 UK 2013 Sell This Version
SNR 423 Der Domestizierte Mensch / Amy Weinrausch / Death Frees Every Soul / Raven (38) Der Domestizierte Mensch / Amy Weinrausch / Death Frees Every Soul / Raven (38) - Untitled(CDr, Ltd) Shit Noise Records SNR 423 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none, RAR176 Death Frees Every Soul What Knowledge Have The Dead?(CDr, Mini, Ltd) Smell The Stench, Parkbench Records none, RAR176 Australia 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Death Frees Every Soul / Willowbrook Death Frees Every Soul / Willowbrook - Death Frees Every Soul / Willowbrook Glossolalia Records US 2012 Sell This Version
COF-005 Death Frees Every Soul Inertia(File, FLAC) Coffin Birth COF-005 US 2012
none Death Frees Every Soul Seekers Of The Infinite(4xFile, FLAC) Not On Label none 2012
RAR216 Dead Body Collection / Death Frees Every Soul Dead Body Collection / Death Frees Every Soul - Split(Cass, Ltd, C30) Parkbench Records RAR216 Australia 2012 Sell This Version