Adam Clayton

Real Name:
Adam Charles Clayton
Profile:
Born: March 13, 1960, Chinnor, Oxfordshire, England.
British-Irish musician best known as the bassist of the Irish rock band U2.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: