Hans Rettenbacher

Real Name:
Johann Anton Rettenbacher
Profile:
Austrian jazz bassist, born 16 September 1939 in Vienna, died 19 December 1989
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Hans Rettenbacher - KTS-3 album art Johann Anton Rettenbacher*, Hötter-Zimmermann Group, Berlin Studio-Group Johann Anton Rettenbacher*, Hötter-Zimmermann Group, Berlin Studio-Group - KTS-3 KTS Germany 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit