Russo Passapusso

Real Name:
Roosevelt Ribeiro de Carvalho
Profile:
Singer and composer from Bahia Born in 1983 in the city of Feira de Santana
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2802068]

Artist

Albums

2408-14 Russo Passapusso - Paraíso da Miragem album art Russo Passapusso Paraíso da Miragem (Album) Oloko Records 2408-14 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OLK010 Russo Passapusso - Paraquedas / Flor de Plástico album art Russo Passapusso Paraquedas / Flor de Plástico(7", Single) Oloko Records OLK010 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version