Ad

Russo Passapusso

Russo Passapusso

Real Name:Roosevelt Ribeiro de Carvalho
Profile:

Singer and composer from Bahia Born in 1983 in the city of Feira de Santana

Sites:Facebook
In Groups:BaianaSystem
Variations:
Viewing All | Russo Passapusso

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0