Maria Schell

Real Name:
Maria Margarete Anna Schell
Profile:
Austrian Swiss actress, born 15 January 1926 in Vienna, Austria, died 26 April 2005 in Preitenegg, Austria. Sister of Maximilian Schell.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Maria Schell
[a2804602]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit