Wynonna

Real Name:
Christina Claire Ciminella
Profile:
American country music singer, born May 30, 1964 in Ashland, Kentucky, USA. Daughter of Naomi Judd, sister of actress Ashley Judd.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MCAD-10529 Wynonna - Wynonna album art Wynonna Wynonna (Album) Curb Records, MCA Records MCAD-10529 US 1992 Sell This Version
CUR 474067 2 Wynonna - Tell Me Why album art Wynonna Tell Me Why (Album) Curb Records CUR 474067 2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
MCA4P-2652 Wynonna - Black & Wy (The 1993 Tour) album art Clint Black And Wynonna Clint Black And Wynonna - Black & Wy (The 1993 Tour)(Cass, Ltd, Promo, Smplr) RCA Nashville, Curb MCA MCA4P-2652 US 1993 Sell This Version
MCA3P-3667 Wynonna - Special Collector's Edition album art Wynonna Special Collector's Edition Curb Records, MCA Records MCA3P-3667 US 1996 Sell This Version
4900148 Wynonna - Revelations album art Wynonna Revelations (Album) Curb Records, MCA Records 4900148 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
489149 2 Wynonna - The Other Side album art Wynonna The Other Side (Album) Curb Records, Universal Records 489149 2 Australia 1997 Sell This Version
97-15 Wynonna Wynonna's Collection - Recorded Live At Caesar's Palace(2xCD, Transcription) Westwood One 97-15 US 1997 Sell This Version
CURCD 086 Wynonna - New Day Dawning album art Wynonna New Day Dawning (Album) Mercury, Curb Music Company, Mercury, Curb Music Company CURCD 086 UK 2000 Sell This Version
D2-78811 Wynonna - What The World Needs Now Is Love album art Wynonna What The World Needs Now Is Love (Album) Curb Records D2-78811 US 2003 Sell This Version
D2-78920 Wynonna - Her Story: Scenes From A Lifetime album art Wynonna Her Story: Scenes From A Lifetime (Album) Curb Records D2-78920 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
none Wynonna - A Classic Christmas album art Wynonna A Classic Christmas (Album) Curb Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
88697466482 Wynonna - Sing: Chapter 1 album art Wynonna Sing: Chapter 1 (Album) Curb Records 88697466482 Australia 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCAS7-54320 Wynonna - She Is His Only Need album art Wynonna Judd* She Is His Only Need (Single) Curb Records, MCA Records MCAS7-54320 US 1992 Sell This Version
CD45-54407 Wynonna - I Saw The Light album art Wynonna I Saw The Light (Maxi, Single) Curb Records CD45-54407 US 1992 Sell This Version
MCAS7 54516 Wynonna - My Strongest Weakness album art Wynonna Judd* My Strongest Weakness (Single) Curb Records, MCA Records MCAS7 54516 US 1992 Sell This Version
MCA5P-54449 Wynonna - No One Else On Earth album art Wynonna Judd* No One Else On Earth (Single) Curb Records, MCA Records MCA5P-54449 US 1992 Sell This Version
MCA5P-54754 Wynonna - Is It Over Yet album art Wynonna Is It Over Yet (Single) Curb Records, MCA Records MCA5P-54754 US 1993 Sell This Version
RCA 07863 62503-4 Wynonna - A Bad Goodbye album art Clint Black With Wynonna Clint Black With Wynonna - A Bad Goodbye (Single) RCA RCA 07863 62503-4 US 1993 Sell This Version
DNCS 2128 Wynonna - Girls With Guitars album art Wynonna Girls With Guitars (Maxi, Single) Dino Music, Curb Records DNCS 2128 Benelux 1993 Sell This Version
MCACS-54606 Wynonna - Tell Me Why album art Wynonna Tell Me Why (Single, Maxi) Curb Records MCACS-54606 US 1993 Sell This Version
MCAS7 54689 Wynonna - Only Love album art Wynonna Only Love (Single) Curb Records, MCA Records MCAS7 54689 US 1993 Sell This Version
CUR 7789-5 Wynonna - Father Sun album art Wynonna Father Sun(CD, Maxi) Curb Records CUR 7789-5 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
D2 71518 77720 2 Wynonna - Healing album art Wynonna & Michael English Wynonna & Michael English - Healing (Single) Curb Records, Morgan Creek Music Group D2 71518 77720 2 US 1994 Sell This Version
MCACS-54809 Wynonna - Rock Bottom album art Wynonna Judd* Rock Bottom (Single) Curb Records, MCA Records MCACS-54809 US 1994 Sell This Version
CUBCP 010 Wynonna - Let's Make A Baby King album art Wynonna Let's Make A Baby King(CD, Maxi, Promo) Curb Records, The Hit Label CUBCP 010 UK 1994 Sell This Version