I-David

Real Name:
David Arrowsmith
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | I-David
[a2804864]

Artist

Albums

I-David - Soulfull album art Idren Natural Meets I-David Idren Natural Meets I-David - Soulfull(LP, Album) InI Oneness Foundation UK 2014 Sell This Version
I-David - Dub Confliction   album art I-David meets Dougie Conscious I-David meets Dougie Conscious - Dub Confliction Conscious Sounds UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

I-David - Bless Them album art I-David Bless Them Indica Dubs UK 2012 Sell This Version
I-David - Zion Call / Trodding With Jah album art Sukh Indica / I-David Sukh Indica / I-David - Zion Call / Trodding With Jah(12", Ltd) Indica Dubs UK 2012 Sell This Version
I-David - Revelation Time album art Jahfa Culture / Dairy Dub Feat. Idavid* Jahfa Culture / Dairy Dub Feat. Idavid* - Revelation Time(12") Righteous Works UK 2012 Sell This Version
I-David - Jah Love / Born A Fighter album art Ras Teo & Johnny Clarke / I-David / Ras Teo & Prince Alla Ras Teo & Johnny Clarke / I-David / Ras Teo & Prince Alla - Jah Love / Born A Fighter(10") Forward Bound Records US 2013 Sell This Version
I-David - Fret Not album art Judah Eskender Tafari / Wellette Seyon / I-David Judah Eskender Tafari / Wellette Seyon / I-David - Fret Not(10") Blackheart Warriors US 2014 Sell This Version
I-David - JAH Rider EP album art Culture Japhet, Lyrical Benjie, I-David, Ras Ibi, I Jah Salomon, Dubcreator Culture Japhet, Lyrical Benjie, I-David, Ras Ibi, I Jah Salomon, Dubcreator - JAH Rider EP(12", EP) Melchizedek Hi-Powa Records Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
I-David - Shaka Zulu album art I David* Shaka Zulu(12") Roots Youths Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
I-David - Dreadlocks Man/Return To Babylon album art Mr. Bassie, I-David Mr. Bassie, I-David - Dreadlocks Man/Return To Babylon(10", Single) Sir Logie International Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
I-David - Soulfull album art Idren Natural & I David* Idren Natural & I David* - Soulfull(7", Ltd, Yel) Nyahbinghi Dub Spain 2015 Sell This Version
I-David - Behold The Father album art I-David feat Mr. Bassie & Ras Ibex meets Michael Exodus I-David feat Mr. Bassie & Ras Ibex meets Michael Exodus - Behold The Father(12", Ltd) Dub O Matic Records Italy 2016 Sell This Version
I-David - Sold for Naught / Jah Chariot  album art Judah Eskender Tafari Feat Sabrina Soul / I-David Judah Eskender Tafari Feat Sabrina Soul / I-David - Sold for Naught / Jah Chariot (10") Blackheart Warriors US 2017 Sell This Version
I-David - Mek We Build album art Arkaingelle meets I-David Arkaingelle meets I-David - Mek We Build(12", Maxi) Inner Standing Sound System US 2017 Sell This Version
I-David - Bow to HIM & Power Of The King album art Fred Locks, I-David Fred Locks, I-David - Bow to HIM & Power Of The King(12", Single) Universal Melody Records UK 2017 Sell This Version
I-David - Guiding Star / Guiding Version / Praise Jahovia / Praise Dee I Version album art Prince Jazzbo & Don Goliath / I-David / Trinity (4) & Don Goliath Prince Jazzbo & Don Goliath / I-David / Trinity (4) & Don Goliath - Guiding Star / Guiding Version / Praise Jahovia / Praise Dee I Version(12") Dub Uncle Music UK 2017 Sell This Version
I-David - Strings For Jah / Until Next Time  album art I David* Strings For Jah / Until Next Time (12") Roots Youths Records UK 2017 Sell This Version
I-David - Guide Me Jah album art I-David Guide Me Jah Roots Youths Records UK 2018 Sell This Version
I-David - Global Warming album art Black Omolo Meets I David* Black Omolo Meets I David* - Global Warming(10") Dubshop.nl Records Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
I-David - Foundation / Peace Unto Thee album art Iya Ingi, I-David Iya Ingi, I-David - Foundation / Peace Unto Thee(12") Roots Youths Records UK 2018 Sell This Version
I-David - Gi Dem album art Ras Teo & I-David Ras Teo & I-David - Gi Dem(12", Single) Lionvibes Sound And Music UK 2018 Sell This Version
I-David - Always There / 7th Sunrise album art Ras McBean*, Richie Sax*, Ital Mick / I-David, Ital Mick Ras McBean*, Richie Sax*, Ital Mick / I-David, Ital Mick - Always There / 7th Sunrise(12") Ital Power Music UK 2018 Sell This Version
I-David - Freedom Fighter / Elements album art Eastern Roots Meets I-David Eastern Roots Meets I-David - Freedom Fighter / Elements(12", 180) System Music (2) UK 2018 Sell This Version
I-David - Tribe Of Judah / Root Of David album art Kai Dub Feat. Nish Wadada & I David* Kai Dub Feat. Nish Wadada & I David* - Tribe Of Judah / Root Of David(10") Dub Forward UK 2019 Sell This Version
I-David - Nyah Chant / Safe Journey album art I-David Nyah Chant / Safe Journey(12", Maxi) Universal Melody Records UK 2019 Sell This Version