Rettore

Real Name:
Donatella Rettore
Profile:
Italian actress, songwriter and singer, born 8 July 1955 in Castelfranco Veneto (Treviso, Italy).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Rettore - Brivido Divino album art Rettore Brivido Divino (Album) Ariston Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Rettore - Magnifico Delirio album art Rettore Magnifico Delirio (Album) Ariston Music, Ariston Music, Ariston Music Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Rettore - Estasi Clamorosa album art Rettore Estasi Clamorosa (Album) Ariston Music, Ariston Music Italy 1981 Sell This Version
Rettore - Kamikaze Rock 'n' Roll Suicide album art Rettore Kamikaze Rock 'n' Roll Suicide (Album) Ariston Music Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Rettore - Far West album art Rettore Far West (Album) CGD Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Rettore - Danceteria album art Rettore Danceteria (Album) CGD Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Rettore - Rettoressa album art Rettore Rettoressa (Album) Lupus Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Rettore - Ossigenata album art Rettore Ossigenata (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Rettore - Son Rettore E Canto album art Donatella Rettore* Son Rettore E Canto (Album) RCA Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Rettore - Incantesimi Notturni album art Rettore Incantesimi Notturni (Album) ROS Record Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Rettore - Concert album art Rettore Concert (Album) Tring, Azzurra Music Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Rettore - Figurine album art Rettore Figurine (Album) Novunque Produzioni&Comunicazione Italy 2005 Sell This Version
206754EIT Rettore - Caduta Massi album art Rettore Caduta Massi(CD, Album) Edel 206754EIT Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Rettore - The Best Of The Beast album art Rettore The Best Of The Beast (Album) Nar International, Edel Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Rettore - Live Collection album art Rettore Live Collection NAR International, RSI Radiotelevisione svizzera di lingua italiana Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JB 683 Rettore - Dedicato A Te / Carmela album art Santino Rocchetti / Donatella Rettore* Santino Rocchetti / Donatella Rettore* - Dedicato A Te / Carmela(7", Jukebox) Cetra, Produttori Associati JB 683 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Rettore - "Eroe" album art Rettore "Eroe" Ariston Italy 1978 Sell This Version
JB 068 Rettore - Tu Semplicità / Eroe album art Matia Bazar / Rettore Matia Bazar / Rettore - Tu Semplicità / Eroe(7", Jukebox) Ariston JB 068 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Rettore - Splendido Splendente album art Rettore Splendido Splendente Ariston Italy 1979 Sell This Version
JB 075 Rettore - Splendido Splendente / Gipsy album art Rettore / Number One Ensemble Rettore / Number One Ensemble - Splendido Splendente / Gipsy(7", Jukebox) Ariston, Radio Records (3) JB 075 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
ARX/16012, APX/16012 Rettore - 45 Speciale Per DeeJay album art Rettore 45 Speciale Per DeeJay(12", Promo, Gat) Ariston, Ariston ARX/16012, APX/16012 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
JB 077 Rettore - Stop / Brilla album art Kim & The Cadillacs / Rettore Kim & The Cadillacs / Rettore - Stop / Brilla(7", Jukebox) Ariston JB 077 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
ARX/16016 Rettore - Splendido Splendente / You're The Reason album art Rettore / Rocky* Rettore / Rocky* - Splendido Splendente / You're The Reason(12", Promo, Yel) Ariston ARX/16016 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Rettore - Kobra / Delirio album art Rettore Kobra / Delirio (Single) Ariston Music France 1980 Sell This Version
J.B. 082 Rettore - Il Tempo Del Sole / Leonessa album art Matia Bazar / Rettore Matia Bazar / Rettore - Il Tempo Del Sole / Leonessa(7", Jukebox) Ariston J.B. 082 Italy 1980 Sell This Version