Sam Martin (5)

Real Name:
Samuel Denison Martin
Profile:
American singer-songwriter. Born in New York City on February 7, 1983.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

WPCR-16085 Sam Martin (5) - Lovers On The Sun album art David Guetta Feat. Sam Martin (5) David Guetta Feat. Sam Martin (5) - Lovers On The Sun (Single, EP) Parlophone WPCR-16085 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
0060253798759 Sam Martin (5) - Unbreakable album art Dirty South (2) Feat. Sam Martin (5) Dirty South (2) Feat. Sam Martin (5) - Unbreakable (Single) Astralwerks 0060253798759 2014 Sell This Version
0825646188710 Sam Martin (5) - Dangerous album art David Guetta Feat. Sam Martin (5) David Guetta Feat. Sam Martin (5) - Dangerous (Single, EP, Maxi) Parlophone 0825646188710 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
0075679915528 Sam Martin (5) - Dirty Mind album art Flo Rida Feat. Sam Martin (5) Flo Rida Feat. Sam Martin (5) - Dirty Mind (Single) Atlantic 0075679915528 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Sam Martin (5) - Dangerous Part II album art David Guetta Feat. Trey Songz, Chris Brown (4), Sam Martin (5) David Guetta Feat. Trey Songz, Chris Brown (4), Sam Martin (5) - Dangerous Part II(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic none US 2015
SP 000001529 Sam Martin (5) - Billionaire album art Kryder Feat. Sam Martin (5) Kryder Feat. Sam Martin (5) - Billionaire (Single) Spinnin' Records SP 000001529 Netherlands 2018
none Sam Martin (5) - Rather Be Alone album art Robin Schulz & Sam Martin (5) feat. Nick Martin (17) Robin Schulz & Sam Martin (5) feat. Nick Martin (17) - Rather Be Alone (Single) Warner Music Group Germany Holding GmbH none US 2019

Miscellaneous

075679947024 Sam Martin (5) - All These Roads album art Sultan + Ned Shepard* Featuring Zella Day And Sam Martin (5) Sultan + Ned Shepard* Featuring Zella Day And Sam Martin (5) - All These Roads(File, MP3, 320) Parametric Records (2) 075679947024 US 2013
ARMAS1441 Sam Martin (5) - Wild Wild Son album art Armin van Buuren Feat. Sam Martin (5) Armin van Buuren Feat. Sam Martin (5) - Wild Wild Son (Single) Armada (4) ARMAS1441 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
PR155, PR155BP Sam Martin (5) - Love You Forever album art Nicky Romero & Stadiumx ft. Sam Martin (5) Nicky Romero & Stadiumx ft. Sam Martin (5) - Love You Forever(File, MP3, 320) Protocol Recordings, Protocol Recordings PR155, PR155BP Netherlands 2019