Ulf Nilsson (5)

Real Name:
Ulf Mikael Varg Nilsson
Profile:
Swedish singer-songwriter born 27 Aug 1978.
Winner of the first season of The Voice Sweden (2012).
Sites:
[a2805638]

Artist

Ulf Nilsson (5) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Ulf Nilsson (5) - Little By Little (Lulleaux & George Whyman Remix) album art Ulf Nilsson (5) Little By Little (Lulleaux & George Whyman Remix)(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none Sweden 2015

Miscellaneous

none Ulf Nilsson (5) - Little By Little (Lulleaux & George Whyman Remixes) album art Ulf Nilsson (5) Little By Little (Lulleaux & George Whyman Remixes)(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit