Al Anderson

Real Name:
Albert Anderson
Profile:
Albert "Al" Anderson (born October 11, 1950) is an American-born songwriter and guitarist.
Guitarist, collaborating mainly with Jamaican reggae acts.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

270573V Al Anderson - Party for Joey - A Sweet Relief Tribute to Joey Spampinato album art Various You Can't Hide Various - Party for Joey - A Sweet Relief Tribute to Joey Spampinato(12") True North Records 270573V Canada 2021 Sell This Version