Dez Fafara

Real Name:
Bradley James Fafara
Profile:
Born May 12, 1966, is the current vocalist for DevilDriver and the recently reformed Coal Chamber.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Dez Fafara - Radio Force 6 album art Various DJ's Dez & Meegs Various - Radio Force 6(CD, Enh, Smplr) Hard Force none France 1998 Sell This Version
VJCP-68268 Dez Fafara - Strait Up album art Snot Funeral Flights (as Dez) Snot - Strait Up (Album) Immortal Records (3), Immortal Records (3) VJCP-68268 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
7087 6 15765 2 B, DPRO-15765, 16877 Dez Fafara - Strait Up Sampler album art Snot Funeral Fights (as Dez) Snot - Strait Up Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Immortal Records (3), Immortal Records (3), Virgin 7087 6 15765 2 B, DPRO-15765, 16877 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
ARM 25016-2, ARM250342 Dez Fafara - We Wish You A Metal Xmas And A Headbanging New Year album art Various Rudolph The Red Nosed Reindeer Various - We Wish You A Metal Xmas And A Headbanging New Year (Comp, EP) Armoury Records, Armoury Records ARM 25016-2, ARM250342 US 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Dez Fafara - Radio Force 4 album art Various DJ's Dez & Meegs Various - Radio Force 4(CD, Comp, Enh) Hard Force none France 1998 Sell This Version