Wilfried

Real Name:
Wilfried Scheutz
Profile:
Wilfried, is the mononym used by Wilfried Scheutz (born 24 June 1950, Bad Goisern, Austria - died 16 July 2017, Lilienfeld, Austria) an Austrian singer, songwriter, and actor. Married to artist Marina Tatic from 1982 until his death, together they have a son, double-bassist Hanibal Scheutz.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

500.012 Wilfried - Wilfried album art Wilfried Wilfried (Album, Comp) Atom (2) 500.012 Austria 1974 Sell This Version
1 C 064-33 236 Wilfried - Nights In The City album art Wilfried Nights In The City (Album) Columbia, EMI Columbia 1 C 064-33 236 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
1C 064-45 975 Wilfried - Make-up album art Wilfried Make-up (Album) Electrola, EMI Electrola 1C 064-45 975 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
91 812 Wilfried - Ganz Normal album art Wilfried Ganz Normal (Album) Polydor 91 812 Austria 1981 Sell This Version
2372 122 Wilfried - Wunschkonzert album art Wilfried Wunschkonzert (Album) Polydor 2372 122 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
817 057-1 Wilfried - Ja album art Wilfried Ja Polydor 817 057-1 Austria 1983 Sell This Version
270 30 002 Wilfried - Sehr Sehr Arg album art Wilfried Sehr Sehr Arg(LP, Album) Bellaphon 270 30 002 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
270-30-003 Wilfried - Ganz Oder Gar Net album art Wilfried Ganz Oder Gar Net(LP, Album) Bellaphon 270-30-003 Austria 1985 Sell This Version
320 30 001 Wilfried - Live - Nachts In Der City album art Wilfried Live - Nachts In Der City Bellaphon 320 30 001 Austria 1986 Sell This Version
290-30-008 Wilfried - Leicht album art Wilfried Leicht (Album) Bellaphon 290-30-008 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
270 30 009 Wilfried - Feuer Auf Dem Dach album art Wilfried Feuer Auf Dem Dach (Album) Bellaphon 270 30 009 Austria 1988 Sell This Version
270·30·011 Wilfried - Berg Und Tal album art Wilfried Berg Und Tal(LP, Album) Bellaphon 270·30·011 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
290.30.016 Wilfried - Gemma! album art Wilfried Gemma! (Album) Bellaphon 290.30.016 Austria 1992 Sell This Version
CD 92052 Wilfried - Katerfrühstück album art Wilfried Katerfrühstück(CD, Album) Ding Dong Records CD 92052 Austria 1994 Sell This Version
H 093 Wilfried - ...Und Immer Wieder Geht Die Sunn Auf album art Wilfried ...Und Immer Wieder Geht Die Sunn Auf(CD) Geco Tonwaren H 093 Austria 2000 Sell This Version
290.30.012 Wilfried - Der Weiche Kern album art Wilfried Der Weiche Kern (Album, Comp) Bellaphon 290.30.012 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
MONCD098 Wilfried - Tralalala album art Wilfried Tralalala(CD, Album) Monkey. MONCD098 Austria 2012 Sell This Version
MONCD141 Wilfried - Gut Lack album art Wilfried Gut Lack (Album) Monkey. MONCD141 Austria 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12 929 AT Wilfried - Woodpecker's Music album art Wilfried Woodpecker's Music (Single) Atom (2) 12 929 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
238.043 Wilfried - Ziwui, Ziwui / Do Not album art Wilfried Ziwui, Ziwui / Do Not (Single) Atom (2) 238.043 Austria 1973 Sell This Version
238.029 Wilfried - Mary, Oh Mary / Rock Medley album art Wilfried Mary, Oh Mary / Rock Medley(7", Single) Atom (2) 238.029 Austria 1973 Sell This Version
238.058 Wilfried - 'S Katherl / Mein Vatern Sein Häuserl album art Wilfried 'S Katherl / Mein Vatern Sein Häuserl(7", Single) Atom (2) 238.058 Austria 1974 Sell This Version
13 925 AT Wilfried - Country Blues / Momma, Momma album art Wilfried Country Blues / Momma, Momma(7", Single) Ariola 13 925 AT Austria 1975 Sell This Version
16 654 AT Wilfried - Teifi Eini, Teifi Ausse album art Wilfried Teifi Eini, Teifi Ausse(7", Single) Ariola 16 654 AT Austria 1975 Sell This Version
16 417 Wilfried - Neonliacht Maria album art Wilfried Neonliacht Maria(7", Single) Ariola 16 417 Austria 1975 Sell This Version