Geoff Castle

Geoff Castle

Real Name:
Geoffrey Charles Castle.
Profile:
British pianist and composer.

Born : June 08, 1949 in London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a280956]

Artist

Geoff Castle Discography Tracks

Albums

KPM 1214 Rick Morcombe / Geoff Castle Rick Morcombe / Geoff Castle - Pulse Of The City(LP) KPM Music KPM 1214 UK 1978 Sell This Version
Fort 1 DDD Geoff Castle Expanded(CD, Album) Turret Records Fort 1 DDD UK 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

no number Geoff Castle Green Dolphin Street Bossa Nova / Those Alley Cats(7", Single) Mate Records (3) no number US 1963 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit