Chief Keef

Real Name:
Keith Cozart
Profile:
American rapper from Chicago, Illinois (born August, 15, 1995).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2809823]

Artist

Chief Keef Discography Tracks

Albums

none Chief Keef - Bang Mixtape album art Chief Keef Bang Mixtape(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2011
Chief Keef - Finally Rich album art Chief Keef Finally Rich (Album) Glory Boyz Entertainment, Interscope Records US 2012 Sell This Version
none Chief Keef - Almighty So album art Chief Keef Almighty So(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2013
none Chief Keef - Back From The Dead 2 album art Chief Keef Back From The Dead 2(20xFile, MP3, 192) Glo Gang none US 2014
none Chief Keef - Nobody album art Chief Keef Nobody(12xFile, AAC, Album) Glo Gang none US 2014
none Chief Keef - Big Gucci Sosa album art Chief Keef, Gucci Mane Chief Keef, Gucci Mane - Big Gucci Sosa(12xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) 1017 Records none US 2014
Chief Keef - Bang 3 album art Chief Keef Bang 3 FilmOn Music US 2015
none Chief Keef - Nobody Part II album art Chief Keef Nobody Part II(17xFile, AAC, 256) 12 Million, Glo Gang none US 2015
none Chief Keef - Finally Rollin 2 album art Chief Keef Finally Rollin 2(18xFile, MP3, 192) Glo Gang none US 2015
none Chief Keef - Sorry For The Weight album art Chief Keef Sorry For The Weight(18xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Glo Gang none US 2015
RBC-642 Chief Keef - Bang 3 album art Chief Keef Bang 3(2xCD, Album) FilmOn Music RBC-642 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Chief Keef - Almighty DP album art DP Beats Featuring Chief Keef DP Beats Featuring Chief Keef - Almighty DP(18xFile, AAC, 256) Glo Gang none US 2015
none Chief Keef - Dedication album art Chief Keef Dedication(CDr, Album) RBC Records, Glo Gang none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Chief Keef - Two Zero One Seven album art Chief Keef Two Zero One Seven(File, MP3, Mixtape) Glo Gang none US 2017
none Chief Keef - Back From The Dead 2 album art Chief Keef Back From The Dead 2(CDr, Mixtape) Glo Gang, RBC Records none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Chief Keef - The Leek, Vol. 5 album art Chief Keef The Leek, Vol. 5(17xFile, AAC, Mixtape) Glo Gang none US 2018

Singles & EPs

Chief Keef - I Don't Like album art Chief Keef feat. Lil Reese Chief Keef feat. Lil Reese - I Don't Like (Single) Interscope Records US 2012 Sell This Version
none Chief Keef - April Fools album art Chief Keef April Fools(File, MP3, Single) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2013
none Chief Keef - First Day Out album art Chief Keef First Day Out(File, MP3, Single) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2013
FVCKX01 Chief Keef - I Don't Like (ZIKOTIKO Remix) album art Chief Keef I Don't Like (ZIKOTIKO Remix)(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label (Zikotiko Self-Released) FVCKX01 US 2014
none Chief Keef - 100's album art Tyga Feat. Chief Keef & A.E. (5) Tyga Feat. Chief Keef & A.E. (5) - 100's(File, AAC, Single, 256) Interscope Records none US 2017
USA2P1855796 Chief Keef - Chiraq album art Chief Keef Chiraq(Single) FilmOn Music USA2P1855796 USA, Canada & Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Chief Keef - Back From The Dead album art Chief Keef Back From The Dead(12xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 192) Glory Boyz Entertainment none US 2012
Chief Keef - Bang Part Two album art Chief Keef Bang Part Two Glory Boyz Entertainment US 2013 Sell This Version
none Chief Keef - Love Sosa (RL Grime Remix) album art Chief Keef Love Sosa (RL Grime Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (RL Grime Self-released) none US 2013

Reviews

Add Review

WeedMusic

WeedMusic

April 21, 2013
edited over 5 years ago
Grim and nihilistic. Am I missing something?

Videos (34) Edit