Brandon Flowers

Real Name:
Brandon Richard Flowers
Profile:
Born June 21, 1981. Is the vocalist and keyboardist in the American synth rock band The Killers.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Brandon Flowers - Flamingo album art Brandon Flowers Flamingo (Album) Island Records Malaysia 2010 Sell This Version
Brandon Flowers - The Desired Effect album art Brandon Flowers The Desired Effect (Album) Island Records US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Brandon Flowers - Crossfire album art Brandon Flowers Crossfire (Single) Island Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Brandon Flowers - Only The Young album art Brandon Flowers Only The Young (Single) Vertigo Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Brandon Flowers - Swallow It album art Brandon Flowers Swallow It(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Def Jam Music Group none Australia & New Zealand 2010
Brandon Flowers - Handle With Care (Live) album art Brandon Flowers, Dhani Harrison, Jonathan Bates, "Weird Al" Yankovic, Britt Daniel & Wayne Coyne Brandon Flowers, Dhani Harrison, Jonathan Bates, "Weird Al" Yankovic, Britt Daniel & Wayne Coyne - Handle With Care (Live) (Single) BMG Rights Management UK Europe 2015
Brandon Flowers - I Can Change album art Brandon Flowers I Can Change (Single) Island Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Brandon Flowers - Lonely Town album art Brandon Flowers Lonely Town (Single) Island Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Brandon Flowers - Can't Deny My Love album art Brandon Flowers Can't Deny My Love (Single) Island Records 2015 Sell This Version
Brandon Flowers - Still Want You album art Brandon Flowers Still Want You (Single) Island Records UK 2015 Sell This Version