Günther

Günther

Real Name:
Mats Söderlund
Profile:
Swedish Europop/Dance singer and fashion model.
Born: July 25, 1969 in Malmö, Sweden

Also credited alongside his backing vocalists as Günther & The Sunshine Girls.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Günther

Günther Discography

Albums

Günther Pleasureman (Album) WEA Sweden 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Günther Ding Dong Song (Maxi, Single) Electric Avenue Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Günther feat. Samantha Fox Günther feat. Samantha Fox - Touch Me (Maxi, Single) WEA Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
none Günther Tutti Frutti Summerlove(CDr) Not On Label (Günther) none Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

251048-1 52rl Günther / Hampton The Hampster Günther / Hampton The Hampster - Ding Dong Song / Deedeldoo (CD, Comp, RE, S/Edition) Red Led Records 251048-1 52rl Russia Unknown Sell This Version