Ad

Sames

Real Name:Aleksandr Bakshutov
Profile:

DJ and producer based in Saint Petersburg / Russia.
Born in 1984.
Head of Godzilla Kebab record label.
Changed artist name to Shames after right infringement claim from the trade mark owner in 2020.
Aliases: Shames / Doktr / DJ Chance / DJ Чанс / The Disks (Sames & Haks),

Sites:Soundcloud , Facebook , Facebook
Aliases:Shames(4)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0