L. M. Pařízek

Real Name:
Ladislav Mikeš Pařízek
Profile:
Born November 19, 1907 in České Budějovice - Died March 28, 1988 in Praha.

Czech traveler, adventurer and writer.
[a2813305]

Artist

L. M. Pařízek Discography Tracks

Technical

SUK 32427 L. M. Pařízek - Guinea Sings And Dances album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Guinea Sings And Dances(7", EP) Supraphon SUK 32427 Czechoslovakia Unknown Sell This Version