Rico Torres

Real Name:
Jason Steve Torres Rico
Profile:
Rico Torres is an American actor, model and social media star who is best known for his work in Hollywood movies and TV series.

Rico Torres was born on September 19, 1995, in Queens, NY. He's a renowned actor and model who collaborates with different brands and has been featured in different TV shows and films. Some of his roles include spots on HBO Ballers, L.A Rush with Elijah Wood, First Day Back with Loretta Devine, and Penny Dreadful: City of Angels.

Rico Torres is a multi-talented figure in Hollywood. He's a brilliant actor, appearing in multiple TV series, documentaries, and shorts. Torres' work extends to modeling. He's a popular figure on Instagram, boasting a massive following. His modeling career is very successful and he works as an ambassador for several major brands. Torres is known for his good looks, great body, and has great style. Torres is American with Colombian ancestry and is fluent in Spanish. He achieved a Bachelor of Science Degree in Biological Health Sciences from the University of South Florida.
Sites:
[a2814027]

Artist

Singles & EPs

275864 Rico Torres Secret of Success(8", Single) Fact Sider 275864 USA, Canada & Europe 2020 Sell This Version