Oprah Winfrey

Real Name:
Oprah Gail Winfrey
Profile:
Born: January 29, 1954, Kosciusko, Mississippi

Famous American talk show host.

Albums

0946 3 42954 2 0 Oprah Winfrey - The Color Purple (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Oprah Winfrey Presents Various Oprah Winfrey Presents Various - The Color Purple (Original Broadway Cast Recording)(CD) Angel Records, Broadway Angel 0946 3 42954 2 0 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Oprah Winfrey - Oprah & Deepak's 21-Day Meditation Challenge: Miraculous Relationships album art Deepak Chopra, Oprah Winfrey Deepak Chopra, Oprah Winfrey - Oprah & Deepak's 21-Day Meditation Challenge: Miraculous Relationships(6xCD, Album) The Chopra Center none US 2013 Sell This Version