Takuo Yamamoto

Real Name:
山本拓夫 (Takuo Yamamoto)
Profile:
Born in Tokyo, Japan in October 10, 1961.
Japanese saxophone player and producer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

TOCT-9959 Takuo Yamamoto - Pro-File Of 11 Producers Vol.1 album art Various レイン・レイン・レイン Various - Pro-File Of 11 Producers Vol.1(CD, Comp) Suite¡ Supuesto! TOCT-9959 Japan 1998 Sell This Version