Howard Carpendale

Howard Carpendale

Real Name:
Howard Victor Carpendale
Profile:
South African singer and composer, born 14 January 1946 in Durban, South Africa.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a281519]

Artist

Howard Carpendale Tracks Discography

Loading