Real Name:
Howard Victor Carpendale
Profile:
South African singer and composer, born 14 January 1946 in Durban, South Africa.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a281519]

Artist

Howard Carpendale Discography Tracks

1 M 048-29 524 Various Various - Non-Stop Skiffle Party(LP, Album) MFP Super 1 M 048-29 524 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
James Last* Happy Christmas James Last* - Frieden (Weihnachten Mit James Last Und Freunden) (Album) Polydor Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 83576 2 The Eagles Charity Project The Eagles Charity Project - Für Immer Fair(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321 83576 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
DSJ 059860, DSJ 21 059860 71, G 01 025 GG Various Ti Amo and 1 more… Various - 1975-1979(3xCD, Comp) Reader's Digest, Reader's Digest, Reader's Digest DSJ 059860, DSJ 21 059860 71, G 01 025 GG Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
none Howard Carpendale Howard Carpendale - Unter Einem Himmel(CDr, Single, Promo) Electrola none Germany 2017 Sell This Version
27023 Alphaville, Sportfreunde Stiller, Helene Fischer, MIA., Höhner, Howard Carpendale & Gregor Meyle Ti Amo and 1 more… Alphaville, Sportfreunde Stiller, Helene Fischer, MIA., Höhner, Howard Carpendale & Gregor Meyle - Meylensteine Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) Embassy Of Music, Meylemusic 27023 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version
27 206-2 Various In Der Straße, Wo Du Wohnst Various - Die Schönsten Musical Melodien(2xLP, Comp) EMI, Bertelsmann Club 27 206-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version