Howard Carpendale

Real Name:
Howard Victor Carpendale
Profile:
South African singer and composer, born 14 January 1946 in Durban, South Africa.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Howard Carpendale Discography Tracks

Compilations

Howard Carpendale - Stars Hits Evergreens album art Howard Carpendale Stars Hits Evergreens (Comp) EMI Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
Howard Carpendale - Starportrait album art Howard Carpendale Starportrait (Comp) EMI Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Howard Carpendale - Meine Größten Hits album art Howard Carpendale Meine Größten Hits (Comp) EMI Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Howard Carpendale - 20 Super Hits album art Howard Carpendale 20 Super Hits (Comp) Hör zu Exklusiv German Democratic Republic (GDR) Unknown Sell This Version
Howard Carpendale - Seine Grössten Erfolge album art Howard Carpendale Seine Grössten Erfolge (Comp) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany Unknown Sell This Version
64 992 Howard Carpendale - Portrait Eines Stars album art Howard Carpendale Portrait Eines Stars(LP, Comp, Club) EMI 64 992 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1 C 054-32 439, 1C 054-32 439 Howard Carpendale - Starparade album art Howard Carpendale Starparade(LP, Comp) EMI Electrola, Hörzu Exclusiv 1 C 054-32 439, 1C 054-32 439 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
F 65 420 Howard Carpendale - Seine Großen Erfolge album art Howard Carpendale Seine Großen Erfolge(LP, Comp) EMI F 65 420 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1 C 028-46 265 Howard Carpendale - Collection album art Howard Carpendale Collection(LP, Comp) EMI 1 C 028-46 265 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1M 048-30 098 Howard Carpendale - Seine grossen Erfolge album art Howard Carpendale Seine grossen Erfolge(LP, Comp) Music For Pleasure Pty. Ltd. 1M 048-30 098 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
48 579 7 Howard Carpendale - Golden Stars album art Howard Carpendale Golden Stars(Cass, Comp, Club) EMI 48 579 7 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
16162 / 16163 Howard Carpendale - Seine Größten Hits 2 CD Set album art Howard Carpendale Seine Größten Hits 2 CD Set(2xCD, Album, Comp) EMI Electrola 16162 / 16163 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1C 2LP 134 1469313 Howard Carpendale - Gold Collection album art Howard Carpendale Gold Collection(2xLP, Comp, Gat) EMI 1C 2LP 134 1469313 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
CDP 520-7 48754 2 Howard Carpendale - Du Fängst Den Wind Niemals Ein album art Howard Carpendale Du Fängst Den Wind Niemals Ein(CD, Album, Comp) EMI CDP 520-7 48754 2 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
1C 054-28 676 Howard Carpendale - Seine Großen Erfolge album art Howard Carpendale Seine Großen Erfolge(LP, Comp) EMI Electrola 1C 054-28 676 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
WZ 93 032 Howard Carpendale - Fremde Oder Freunde album art Howard Carpendale Fremde Oder Freunde(CD, Comp) Electrola WZ 93 032 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
537 233-2 Howard Carpendale - Die Mega Fete album art Howard Carpendale Die Mega Fete(CD, Comp) Polystar (3) 537 233-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
64 215 7 Howard Carpendale - Portrait album art Howard Carpendale Portrait(CD, Comp, Club) Sonocord 64 215 7 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

7243 544782 9 1 Howard Carpendale - Musik, Das Ist Mein Leben - Live 1983 album art Howard Carpendale Musik, Das Ist Mein Leben - Live 1983(DVD, PAL) EMI 7243 544782 9 1 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
06025 5718214 Howard Carpendale - Das Ist Unsere Zeit (Live Aus Berlin) album art Howard Carpendale Das Ist Unsere Zeit (Live Aus Berlin)(DVD-V, PAL) Electrola, Music For Millions 06025 5718214 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (86) Edit