Bob Regan

Real Name:
Robert Joseph Regan
Profile:
American singer / songwriter born 1948 in Sacramento, raised in South Lake Tahoe, California. Has also worked as producer.
Do not confuse with Canadian singer / songwriter Bob Regan.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

ZS4 04035 Bob Regan - Smoky Places album art Bob Regan Smoky Places (Single) CBS Associated Records ZS4 04035 US 1983 Sell This Version