Bengt Palmers

Real Name:
Bengt Gustaf Palmers
Profile:
Swedish film composer and producer
Born April 2, 1948 in Stockholm, Sweden
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

7C 062-35780 Bengt Palmers - Sällskapsresan album art Bengt Palmers Sällskapsresan (Album) EMI 7C 062-35780 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PB001 Bengt Palmers - Highlights Från Musikalen Sällskapsresan album art Bengt Palmers & Jakob Skarin Bengt Palmers & Jakob Skarin - Highlights Från Musikalen Sällskapsresan(CD) Pastischbageriet PB001 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version