Rudolf Eucken

Real Name:
Rudolf Christoph Eucken
Profile:
German philosopher, born 5 January 1846 in Aurich, Germany and died 15 September 1926 in Jena, Germany. He was awarded the Nobel Prize for Literature in 1908.
Sites:
[a2816694]

Artist

Rudolf Eucken Discography Tracks

Albums

none Rudolf Eucken - Lebensanschauungen Großer Denker - Luther - Calvin - Zwingli - Kant - Goethe - Schiller album art Rudolf Eucken Lebensanschauungen Großer Denker - Luther - Calvin - Zwingli - Kant - Goethe - Schiller(3xCDr + Box) Medienverlag Kohfeldt none Germany 2010 Sell This Version