Khira Li

Real Name:
Khira Li Lindemann
Profile:
Born February 28, 1991.
Daughter of Richard Kruspe Bernstein of Rammstein, but her last name comes from Till Lindemann, the vocalist of Rammstein, because Richard became involved with Till's ex-wife and had Khira. They kept the name of Till.
Sites:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

Khira Li - Mutter album art Rammstein Spieluhr Rammstein - Mutter (Album) Motor, Universal Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
T291004-767/768/769 Khira Li - Rammstein album art Rammstein Spieluhr Rammstein - Rammstein(3xCD, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Tycoon Music T291004-767/768/769 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
UNI-0602527-29662 Khira Li - XXI album art Rammstein Spieluhr Rammstein - XXI(2xLP, Album, RE, RM + 2xLP, Album, RE, RM + 2xLP, ) Universal Music Group UNI-0602527-29662 Europe 2015 Sell This Version