Ryan Shuck

Real Name:
Ryan Christopher Shuck
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, guitarist, composer and producer, born 11 April 1973.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Ryan Shuck - Giving The Devil His Due album art Coal Chamber Sway (Hypno-Submissive Mix) Coal Chamber - Giving The Devil His Due (Comp) Sum Records (2) Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Ryan Shuck - Punk Statik Paranoia album art Orgy Orgy - Punk Statik Paranoia (Album) D1 Music, Majael US 2003 Sell This Version
WWCE-31020 Ryan Shuck - Triple Threat: Sonic Heroes Vocal Trax album art Various This Machine Various - Triple Threat: Sonic Heroes Vocal Trax(CD, Album) Wave Master Entertainment WWCE-31020 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
5256-2 Ryan Shuck - Sonic Heroes - Official Soundtrack album art Various This Machine : Theme Of Team Dark Various - Sonic Heroes - Official Soundtrack(CD, Album) Geneon, Pioneer (3) 5256-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
MET 469, UCR 14 Ryan Shuck - Another Mindless Rip Off album art Mindless Self Indulgence What Do They Know? (Mindless Self Indulgence Vs. Julien-K & Chester Bennington Remix) Mindless Self Indulgence - Another Mindless Rip Off(CD, EP, Ltd) Metropolis, Uppity Cracker MET 469, UCR 14 US 2006 Sell This Version
MET 579 Ryan Shuck - Death To Analog album art Julien-K Julien-K - Death To Analog(CD, Album) Metropolis MET 579 US 2009 Sell This Version
Ryan Shuck - Out Of Ashes album art Dead By Sunrise In The Darkness Dead By Sunrise - Out Of Ashes (Album) Warner Bros. Records Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
LOT49CD011 Ryan Shuck - Tonight We Riot album art Vandal (2) Fail With Grace Vandal (2) - Tonight We Riot(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Lot49 LOT49CD011 UK 2010
none Ryan Shuck - California Noir – Chapter Two: Nightlife In Neon album art Julien-K Julien-K - California Noir – Chapter Two: Nightlife In Neon(CD, Album, Ltd) Julien-K Inc. none US 2016 Sell This Version
56254 67565 4 Ryan Shuck - Giving The Devil His Due (Hi-End Ultra X-treme) (Full Album + Bonus) album art Coal Chamber Sway (Hypno-Submissive Mix) Coal Chamber - Giving The Devil His Due (Hi-End Ultra X-treme) (Full Album + Bonus)(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) Invisible Halahup 56254 67565 4 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

akp9201 Ryan Shuck - Cultivation 92 album art Various Inside Various - Cultivation 92(CD, Comp) A Kick Produkt akp9201 US 1992 Sell This Version
Ryan Shuck - MTV Celebrity Deathmatch album art Various Let's Go All The Way Various - MTV Celebrity Deathmatch (Comp) Interscope Records Japan 1999 Sell This Version
SLIP-CD 109 Ryan Shuck - Kerosene album art Drown Kerosene (Radio Version) and 2 more… Drown - Kerosene(CD, Maxi) Slipdisc Records SLIP-CD 109 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Ryan Shuck - Live At The Newport 4-16-99 album art Orgy Orgy - Live At The Newport 4-16-99(CDr, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label none US 1999 Sell This Version
Ryan Shuck - Vapor Transmission album art Orgy Orgy - Vapor Transmission (Album) Elementree Records, Elementree Records, Reprise Records, Reprise Records US 2000 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-100485 Ryan Shuck - Cool To The Core: Winter CD Sampler 2000/2001 album art Various Opticon Various - Cool To The Core: Winter CD Sampler 2000/2001(CD, Comp, Promo) Warner Bros. Records Inc., Reprise Records, Giant Records, Elementree Records, Primal Records PRO-CD-100485 US 2001 Sell This Version
Ryan Shuck - Giving The Devil His Due album art Coal Chamber Sway (as Ryan Schuck) Coal Chamber - Giving The Devil His Due (Comp) Sum Records (2) Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Ryan Shuck - Punk Statik Paranoia album art Orgy Orgy - Punk Statik Paranoia (Album) D1 Music, Majael US 2003 Sell This Version
none Ryan Shuck - Trans Global Spectacle - 1997 To 2004 album art Orgy Orgy - Trans Global Spectacle - 1997 To 2004(DVD-V) D1 Music, Dlc Records none US 2005 Sell This Version
MET 469, UCR 14 Ryan Shuck - Another Mindless Rip Off album art Mindless Self Indulgence What Do They Know? (Mindless Self Indulgence Vs. Julien-K & Chester Bennington Remix) Mindless Self Indulgence - Another Mindless Rip Off(CD, EP, Ltd) Metropolis, Uppity Cracker MET 469, UCR 14 US 2006 Sell This Version
Ryan Shuck - Out Of Ashes album art Dead By Sunrise Dead By Sunrise - Out Of Ashes (Album) Warner Bros. Records Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
9362497108 Ryan Shuck - Crawl Back In album art Dead By Sunrise Dead By Sunrise - Crawl Back In(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records 9362497108 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
MET 579 Ryan Shuck - Death To Analog album art Julien-K Julien-K - Death To Analog(CD, Album) Metropolis MET 579 US 2009 Sell This Version
054391985705 Ryan Shuck - Let Down album art Dead By Sunrise Dead By Sunrise - Let Down(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records 054391985705 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Ryan Shuck - California Noir – Chapter Two: Nightlife In Neon album art Julien-K Julien-K - California Noir – Chapter Two: Nightlife In Neon(CD, Album, Ltd) Julien-K Inc. none US 2016 Sell This Version