Keith Harris (8)

Real Name:
Keith David Harris
Profile:
Mandolin player and pedagogue, born 1949 in Sydney, Australia.
Sites:
[a2817543]

Artist

Keith Harris (8) Discography Tracks

Albums

Keith Harris (8) - The Virtuoso Mandolin album art Keith Harris (8), Leslie Howard Keith Harris (8), Leslie Howard - The Virtuoso Mandolin (Album) Musical Heritage Society UK 1981 Sell This Version